Altersgruppe |
Halle |
Termin |
von |
bis |
Staffelanzahl |
Gruppen |
Mannsch. |
Staffeln |
Zeit/Min. |
Turnierleiter |
Telefon |
Spieler |
A-Jgd Vorr. |
Ulzburg |
09.02.2008 |
09:00 |
20:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
17 |
2x6 1x5 |
12 |
Meins/Bödiker |
04552-999756 |
1+4 |
A-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
24.02.2008 |
17:00 |
19:30 |
1 |
D |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Meins/Bödiker |
04552-999756 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
12.01.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
2 |
A , B |
12 |
2x6 |
12 |
Bödiker/Meins |
04193-762119 |
1+4 |
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
13.01.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
2 |
C , D |
12 |
2x6 |
12 |
Bödiker/Meins |
04193-762119 |
1+4 |
B-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
24.02.2008 |
14:00 |
17:00 |
1 |
E |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker/Meins |
04193-762119 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
22.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Todesfelde |
19.01.2008 |
11:00 |
20:00 |
3 |
D,E,F |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Todesfelde |
20.01.2008 |
11:00 |
16:00 |
2 |
G,H |
10 |
2x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
C.Jgd Zwisch |
Hartenholm |
02.02.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
I,J,K,L |
20 |
4x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
C.Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
24.02.2008 |
11:30 |
13:30 |
1 |
M |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Henstedt/Rhen |
15.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
A,B,C, |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Wahlstedt |
22.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
D,E,F |
17 |
1x5 2x6 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Wahlstedt |
23.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
G,H,J |
16 |
2x5 1x6 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
D-Jgd 1.Zwisch |
Alveslohe |
26.01.2008 |
11:00 |
20:00 |
3 |
K,L,M |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
D-Jgd 1.Zwisch |
Alveslohe |
27.01.2008 |
11:00 |
20:00 |
3 |
N,O,P |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
D-Jgd 2.Zwisch |
Trappenkamp |
16.02.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
Q, R, S |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
D-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
23.02.2008 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
1 |
T |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
23.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
2 |
G,H |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Schütt/Meins |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
05.01.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Schütt/Janowski |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
06.01.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
D,E,F |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Schütt/Janowski |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
E-Jgd 1.Zwisch |
Weddelbrook |
02.02.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
I,K,L |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Schütt/Bödiker |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
E-Jgd 1.Zwisch |
Weddelbrook |
03.02.2008 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
M,N,O |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Schütt/Käthner |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
E-Jgd 2.Zwisch |
Trappenkamp |
17.02.2008 |
09:30 |
19:30 |
3 |
P,R,S |
16 |
2x5 1x6 |
10 |
Schütt/Petersen |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
E-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
23.02.2008 |
11:30 |
13:30 |
1 |
T |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ES - Jugend |
Weddelbrook |
05.01.2008 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
A , B , C |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Klingbeil/Bödiker |
04535-6907 |
1+5 |
ES - Jugend |
Weddelbrook |
06.01.2008 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
D , E, F
|
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Klingbeil/Bödiker |
04535-6907 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
15.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
A,B,C,D |
21 |
3X5 1X6 |
10 |
Rahe/Meins |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
16.12.2007 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
E,F,G,H |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Meins |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
F.Jgd 1.Zwisch |
Bad Bramstedt |
19.01.2008 |
09:30 |
19:30 |
3 |
J,K,L |
15 |
3X5 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
F.Jgd 1.Zwisch |
Bad Bramstedt |
20.01.2008 |
09:30 |
19:30 |
3 |
M,N,O |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
F-Jgd 2.Zwisch |
Hartenholm |
09.02.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
P,Q,R |
15 |
3X5 |
10 |
Wendt/Rahe |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
F-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
24.02.2007 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
1 |
S |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS - Jugend |
Alveslohe |
01.12.2007 |
13:00 |
19:00 |
2 |
A , B |
10 |
2x5 |
10 |
Petersen/Janowski |
04551-897596 |
1+5 |
FS - Jugend |
Kaltenkirchen |
02.12.2007 |
09:30 |
19:30 |
3 |
C,D,E |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Petersen/Janowski |
04551-897596 |
1+5 |
FS - Jugend |
Alveslohe |
01.03.2008 |
10:00 |
16:30 |
2 |
F,G |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Petersen/Janowski |
04551-897596 |
1+5 |
FS - Jugend |
Kaltenkirchen |
02.03.2008 |
10:00 |
16:30 |
2 |
H, I |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Petersen/Janowski |
04551-897596 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G-Jgd Schnup. |
Todesfelde |
26.01.2008 |
11:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
13 |
2x4 1x5 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
1+6 |
G-Jgd Schnup. |
Todesfelde |
27.01.2008 |
11:30 |
18:00 |
2 |
D , E |
11 |
1x5 1x6 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
1+6 |
G-Jgd Schnup. |
Kaltenkirchen |
15.03.2008 |
10:00 |
18:30 |
3 |
A,B,C |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
1+6 |
G-Jgd Schnup. |
Kaltenkirchen |
16.03.2008 |
10:00 |
16:00 |
2 |
D , E |
11 |
1x6 1x5 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
1+6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Mäd. U16 Vorr. |
Großenaspe |
05.01.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
16 |
2x5 1x6 |
12 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
B-Mäd. U16 Endr. |
Nahe |
16.02.2008 |
10:30 |
13:30 |
1 |
D |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker |
04193-762119 |
1+4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Mäd. U14 Vorr. |
Alveslohe |
06.01.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
2 |
A, B |
10 |
2x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
C-Mäd. U14 Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
23.02.2008 |
17:30 |
19:30 |
1 |
C |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Mäd. U12 Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
23.02.2008 |
14:00 |
17:00 |
1 |
A |
6 |
1x6 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-Mäd. U10 |
Kaltenkirchen |
16.02.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
1 |
A |
7 |
1x7 |
10 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|