Altersgruppe |
Halle |
Termin |
von |
bis |
Staffeln |
Gruppen |
Mannsch |
Staffelgröße |
Zeit/Min. |
Turnierleiter |
Telefon |
Spieler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Jgd Vorr. |
Leezen |
21.12.2008 |
09:00 |
20:00 |
4 |
A, B, C, D |
20 |
4x5 |
13 |
Meins |
04552-999756 |
1+4 |
|
A-Jgd Endr. |
Henstedt/Ulzburg |
18.01.2009 |
10:00 |
12:30 |
1 |
E |
5 |
1x5 |
13 |
Meins |
04552-999756 |
1+4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Bramstedt |
20.12.2008 |
10:00 |
17:30 |
2 |
A , B |
11 |
1x6 1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker |
04193-762119 |
1+4 |
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Todesfelde |
10.01.2009 |
11:00 |
19:30 |
3 |
C , D, E |
15 |
3x5 |
12 |
Bödiker |
04193-762119 |
1+4 |
|
B-Jgd Endr. |
Henstedt/ulzb. |
18.01.2009 |
13:30 |
15:30 |
1 |
F |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker |
04193-762119 |
1+4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Kaltenkirchen |
17.01.2009 |
09:00 |
17:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Schlamersdorf |
18.01.2009 |
10:00 |
17:00 |
2 |
D,E, |
12 |
2x6 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Todesfelde |
24.01.2009 |
11:00 |
18:00 |
2 |
F , G |
12 |
2x6 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
|
C-Jgd Zwisch |
Geschendorf |
21.02.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
H , J, K , L |
20 |
4x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+4 |
|
C-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
01.03.2009 |
17:00 |
19:30 |
1 |
M |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Todesfelde |
20.12.2008 |
11:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
A,B,C, |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
10.01.2009 |
09:30 |
17:30 |
3 |
D,E,F |
16 |
2x5,1x6 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
11.01.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
G,H,J |
18 |
3x6 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
|
D-Jgd Zwisch |
Weddelbrook |
31.01.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
K,L,M |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
|
D-Jgd Zwisch |
Todesfelde |
07.02.2009 |
11:00 |
18:00 |
2 |
N,O, |
10 |
2x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+4 |
|
D-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
28.02.2009 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
1 |
P |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551-879379 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-Jgd Quali |
Hartenholm |
13.12.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
Q1 - Q3 |
16 |
1x6 2x5 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Quali. |
Kaltenkirchen |
13.12.2008 |
10:00 |
17:00 |
3 |
Q4 - Q6 |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Bödiker |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Todesfelde |
11.01.2009 |
11:00 |
17:30 |
2 |
A , B |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
17.01.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
C , D , E |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Alveslohe |
18.01.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
F , G , H |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Zwisch. |
Todesfelde |
31.01.2009 |
11:00 |
17:00 |
2 |
J , K |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551 -91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Zwisch. |
Weddelbrook |
14.02.2009 |
11:00 |
17:00 |
2 |
L , M |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+5 |
|
E-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
28.02.2009 |
11:30 |
13:30 |
1 |
N |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Schütt |
04551-91545 |
1+6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
07.12.2008 |
09:30 |
18:00 |
3 |
A,B,C, |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
14.12.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
D , E , F |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
|
F-Jgd Zwisch |
Kaltenkirchen |
18.01.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
G , H,L,M |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+5 |
|
F-Jgd Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
01.03.2009 |
14:30 |
16:30 |
1 |
N |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Gründling |
040-52679698 |
1+6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS-Jugend |
Hartenholm |
29.11.2008 |
09:00 |
19:30 |
2 |
A,B,C |
16 |
2x6 1x5 |
10 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G-Jgd Schnu. |
Bad Bramstedt |
17.01.2009 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
A,B,C |
16 |
2x5 1x6 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
1+6 |
|
G-Jgd Schnu. |
Bad Bramstedt |
18.01.2009 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
2 |
D,E,F |
16 |
2x5 1x6 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
1+6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mäd. U16 Vorr. |
Alveslohe |
17.01.2009 |
09:30 |
18:30 |
3 |
A,B,C |
16 |
2x5,1x6 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 -999756 |
1+4 |
|
Mäd. U16 Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
28.02.2009 |
17:00 |
19:30 |
1 |
D |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 -999756 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mäd. U14 Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
15.02.2009 |
11:00 |
17:30 |
2 |
A, B |
12 |
2x6 |
11 |
Meins |
04552 -999756 |
1+4 |
|
Mäd. U14 Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
28.02.2009 |
14:30 |
16:30 |
1 |
C |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Meins |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mäd.U12 Vorrunde |
Todesfelde |
18.01.2009 |
11:00 |
17:30 |
1 |
A |
7 |
1x7 |
11 |
Janowski |
04551 -879379 |
1+4 |
|
Mäd. U12 Endr. |
Bad Segeberg |
01.03.2009 |
11:30 |
13:30 |
1 |
B |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mäd. U10 Endr |
Bad Segeberg |
01.03.2009 |
09:00 |
11:00 |
1 |
A |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Käthner |
04551-92951 |
1+5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zusätzlich: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädchen SE/OD/NMS |
Hartenholm |
30.11.2008 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Mädchen Südkreise |
Alveslohe |
25.01.2009 |
09:00 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-Jgd. Südkreise |
Weddelbrook |
01.02.2009 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|