Altersgruppe |
Halle |
Termin |
von |
bis |
Zahl der Staffeln |
Mannsch |
Staffeln |
Zeit/Min. |
Turnierleiter |
Telefon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Bramstedt |
07.01.2012 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
12 |
Meins/ Meyer |
04552 -999756 |
|
A-Jgd Endrunde |
Weddelbrook |
21.01.2012 |
16:00 |
19:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Meins/ Meyer/Käthner |
04552 -999756 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
08.01.2012 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
17 |
2x6B/1x5A |
12 |
Meyer/Vogt |
04193-967138 |
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Br Schäfer |
08.01.2012 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
2+1A |
16 |
2x5/1x5 |
12 |
Meyer/Meins |
04193-967138 |
|
B-Jgd Endr. |
Weddelbrook |
21.01.2012 |
13:00 |
16:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Meyer/Meins/Käthner |
04193-967138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Br Schäfer |
17.12.2011 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
17 |
2x6/1x5 |
11 |
Käthner/Schütt |
04551 -92951 |
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Br Schäfer |
18.12.2011 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
16 |
2x5/1x6 |
11 |
Käthner/Schütt |
04551 -92951 |
|
C.Jgd Zwisch |
Weddelbrook |
14.01.2012 |
10:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Käthner/Meyer |
04551 -92951 |
|
C_Jgd Endrunde |
Weddelbrook |
21.01.2012 |
10:00 |
13:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Käthner/Meins/Meyer |
04551 -92951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-JGD Quali |
Hartenholm |
14.01.2012 |
09:00 |
18.00 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
11 |
Schütt/Gründling |
04551/91545 |
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
28.01.2012 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Schütt/ Käthner |
04551/91545 |
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
29.01.2012 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Schütt/ Käthner |
04551/91545 |
|
D-Jgd Zwisch. |
Kaltenkirchen |
12.02.2012 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Schütt/Gründling |
04551/91545 |
|
D-Jgd Endrunde |
Henstedt-Rhen |
25.02.2012 |
16:00 |
18:30 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Schütt/Gündling/Rahe |
04551/91545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-Jgd Qualif. |
Hartenholm |
15.01.2012 |
09:30 |
18:00 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Schütt |
04551/9082185 |
|
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Großenaspe |
29.01.2012 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Meyer |
04551/9082185 |
|
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Bramstedt |
28.01.2012 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Meyer |
04551/9082185 |
|
E-Jgd Zwisch. |
Kaltenkirchen |
11.02.2012 |
09:00 |
20:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Schütt |
04551/9082185 |
|
E-Jgd Endrunde |
Henstedt-Rhen |
25.02.2012 |
13:00 |
15:30 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Schütt/Rahe |
04551/9082185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F-Jgd Quali. |
Weddelbrook |
15.01.2012 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Br Schäfer |
29.01.2012 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Br Schäfer |
04.02.2012 |
09:30 |
19:00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Br Schäfer |
05.02.2012 |
09:00 |
17:00 |
2 |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
|
F-Jgd Zwisch. |
Weddelbrook |
11.02.2012 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Rahe |
04535-290229 |
|
F_Jgd Endrunde |
Henstedt-Rhen |
25.02.2012 |
10:00 |
12:30 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Rahe/Gründling/Schütt |
04535-290229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G-Jgd Schnup. |
Weddelbrook |
22.01.2012 |
10:00 |
18:00 |
2 |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Gründling/Meyer |
04551-9082185 |
|
G-Jgd Schnup. |
Großenaspe |
19.02.2012 |
10:00 |
17:00 |
2 |
12 |
2x6 |
10 |
Gründling/Meyer |
04551-9082185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Mädchen U16 |
Todesfelde |
17.12.2011 |
09:00 |
16:00 |
2 |
12 |
2x6 |
12 |
Meins/Gründling |
04193-762119 |
|
C-Mädchen U14 |
Todesfelde |
11.12.2011 |
10:30 |
20:00 |
2 |
9 |
1x5 1x4 |
11 |
Käthner/Käthner |
04551 -92951 |
|
D-Mädchen |
Todesfelde |
11.12.2011 |
10:30 |
20:00 |
2 |
8 |
2x4 |
11 |
Käthner/Käthner |
04551 -92951 |
|
Mädchenendrunde |
Wahlstedt |
11.02.2011 |
10:00 |
18.00 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Käthner/Meins/Meyer |
04551 -92951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|